ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8849648
*
nr 884 9648
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, 1950, 287/300, subject: 27x32,
Björn Jonsson, 1950, 287/300, motivet: 27x32
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 18:08:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/3 17:55:15
1
250 kr
30/3 20:39:25
2
150 kr
30/3 20:39:56
2
250 kr
30/3 20:41:37
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson grafik litografi litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 884 9648
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, 1950, 287/300, subject: 27x32,
Björn Jonsson, 1950, 287/300, motivet: 27x32
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/3 17:55:15 | 1 | 250 kr |
30/3 20:39:25 | 2 | 150 kr |
30/3 20:39:56 | 2 | 250 kr |
30/3 20:41:37 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson grafik litografi litografier
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45